Skip to content
Woodgrove
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@South Riding
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@South Riding
3
4
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
5
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Riverside High School
6
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Woodgrove High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Potomac Falls High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Potomac Falls High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodgrove High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Potomac Falls High School
7
8
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Woodgrove High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Riverside High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Riverside High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodgrove High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Riverside High School
9
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Stone Bridge High School
8:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Ida Lee Park Recreation Center
8:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Ida Lee Park Recreation Center
10
11
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Riverside High School
12
13
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Briar Woods High School
14
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Woodgrove High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Stone Bridge High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stone Bridge High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodgrove High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stone Bridge High School
15
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Briar Woods High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Stone Bridge High School
16
10:00am
Basketball: G/9th
@Rock Ridge High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
11:15am
Basketball: G/JV
@Rock Ridge High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rock Ridge High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@South Riding
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@South Riding
17
18
19
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Briar Woods High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Briar Woods High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Briar Woods High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
20
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Woodgrove High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Woodgrove High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
21
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Stone Bridge High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Woodgrove High School
22
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Potomac Falls High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Potomac Falls High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Potomac Falls High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
9:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Ida Lee Park Recreation Center
9:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Ida Lee Park Recreation Center
23
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Freedom High School (South Riding)
24
25
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Potomac Falls High School
26
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
@Riverside High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Riverside High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Riverside High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
27
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodgrove High School
28
29
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Woodgrove High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Rock Ridge High School
30
10:00am
Basketball: G/9th
@Stone Bridge High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
@Woodgrove High School
11:15am
Basketball: G/JV
@Stone Bridge High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV
@Woodgrove High School
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Stone Bridge High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Woodgrove High School
1:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@South Riding
1:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@South Riding
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?